Fire At Will.

30 11 2010

Because of you, I can’t write any contradicting or thought-provoking post, cause you’d get upset and stop me from writing it down. Even worse, you’d make me delete it.

Because of you, I don’t sneak onto the com for no apprent reason when the parents are out of the house.

Because of you, I never lost my temper, nor did I bitch about it on this page.

It’s because of you, I’m going through education.

I honestly never gave the tiniest shit about SPM, especially Moral. I worked my ass off, forcing myself to get those good results, thinking why I’m doing this.

Most of us know it: We’re all doing it for you.

I don’t need any of this to get rich. NONE.

But for you, I’m definitely gonna get the straight A’s, and go through the damn education system all over again in college.

I hate Moral. I hate Moral. I hate Moral. I hate it with all the hate I can gather in my tiny, lazy brain which seems to be causing so, so much trouble for my damn life.

You wanna know who you are?

You’re my conscience.

Advertisements

Actions

Information

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: